Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee
Mahsulot #: 213476170

Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee

Mahsulot #: 213476170

UZS 445482

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from AQSh

Omborda mavjud; sotuvda mavjud
AQSh USA doʻkonidan import qilingan
Hoziroq buyurtma bering va oling Seshanba, Sentyabr 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Kafolat:
Yo'q
Rejani tanlang
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of AQSh store (110-120). Recommended power converters Sotib olish.

What Stands Out

Stylish Comfort
Crafted from soft, breathable fabric, the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee blends sporty style with everyday comfort, making it perfect for casual outings or relaxed weekends.
Versatile Design
With its classic raglan sleeves and flattering fit, this tee easily pairs with various outfits, from jeans to skirts, ensuring you look great for any occasion.
Durable Quality
Made with high-quality materials, the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is designed to withstand wear and tear, ensuring it remains a staple in your wardrobe for years to come.

Mahsulot tafsilotlari

Shop Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee online at a best price in Oʻzbekiston. B0F1Z5S6KG
Package Dimensions 10 x 10 x 2 inches (25.4 x 25.4 x 5.1 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available March 19, 2025
Manufacturer Lucy
ColorBlack
PatternLetter Print
Brand NameLUCY
Import DesignationImported
Item Type NameLucy Raglan Baseball Tee
Manufacturer Part NumberWN3MBQ843FE
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey Body: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; Dark Heather Sleeves: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey Body: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; Dark Heather Sleeves: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear

    Ideal for anyone looking for a comfortable and stylish everyday outfit that's perfect for casual outings.

  • Sports Enthusiasts

    Great choice for individuals engaging in sports or outdoor activities, providing breathability and freedom of movement.

  • Fashion Forward

    Fashion-conscious individuals will enjoy the trendy design, which easily pairs with jeans or shorts for a chic look.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events where dress codes require more polished and sophisticated attire.

MAHSULOT TAVSIFI

Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee

Savolingiz bormi? Biz bilan suhbatlashish

Xaridor savollari va javoblari

  • Savol: What materials are used in the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is crafted from a blend of high-quality cotton and polyester. This combination offers maximum comfort while ensuring durability and breathability. The fabric is soft to the touch, making it perfect for everyday wear or various sports activities. It's designed to keep you cool during warmer days while offering a stylish silhouette suitable for casual outings.
  • Savol: What sizes are available for the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee comes in a wide range of sizes from XS to XXL. This inclusivity ensures that everyone can find their perfect fit, enhancing comfort and style. The sizing is designed to flatter various body types, allowing for easy layering and versatile styling options, whether you wear it on its own or under a jacket.
  • Savol: Can the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee be worn for athletic activities?

    Javob: Absolutely! The Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is perfect for athletic activities due to its lightweight and breathable fabric. It allows for ease of movement, making it ideal for everything from casual sports to workouts at the gym. Its sporty design also makes it suitable to wear while running errands, providing both comfort and style.
  • Savol: Is the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee machine washable?

    Javob: Yes, the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is machine washable, which makes it convenient for regular use. To maintain its color and fit, it’s recommended to wash it in cold water and tumble dry on low. This ease of care is perfect for an active lifestyle, ensuring you can keep your tee looking fresh without a hassle.
  • Savol: What styles or colors does the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee come in?

    Javob: The Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is available in a variety of colors, including classic black and white, vibrant red, blue, and seasonal hues. The two-tone raglan design adds a stylish flair, making it easy to pair with different outfits. Whether you're going for a sporty look or something casual-chic, there's a color to match your personality.
  • Savol: What occasions is the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee suitable for?

    Javob: The Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is versatile enough for various occasions. Whether you’re attending a casual outing with friends, running errands, or participating in a weekend sports event, it suits all relaxing and informal settings. Pair it with jeans or shorts for a laid-back look or dress it up with accessories for a trendy ensemble.
  • Savol: Does the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee have a relaxed fit?

    Javob: Yes, the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee features a relaxed fit that ensures comfort while maintaining a flattering silhouette. This design allows for free movement, making it ideal for both casual wear and active pursuits. The relaxed style is especially popular for layering, making it a staple in any wardrobe.
  • Savol: How should I style the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: Styling the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is simple thanks to its classic design. Pair it with your favorite joggers for a sporty look, or tuck it into a denim skirt for something more casual-chic. You can also layer it under a denim jacket or cardigan during cooler weather, making it a year-round piece in your wardrobe.
  • Savol: What is the fit like on the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The fit of the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is designed to be relaxed but not baggy, providing a casual yet polished appearance. It drapes elegantly without clinging, allowing for comfort throughout the day. Ideal for those who appreciate a blend of style and comfort, this tee works well for various body types and personal styles.
  • Savol: Where can I buy the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee in Uzbekistan?

    Javob: You can purchase the Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee in Uzbekistan exclusively on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a seamless shopping experience with a variety of product options, ensuring you find the perfect fit and style that suits your needs. Visit their website to explore the availability and make your purchase.

LUCY T-Shirts Editorial Review

Lucy Raglan Baseball Tee is a stylish men's apparel made from high-quality fabrics, including 100% cotton in solid colors and a blend for heather grey. This tee features a trendy letter print pattern and is perfect for casual outings. The comfortable design ensures you can wear it all day, while its solid colors provide versatile styling options. With dimensions of 10 x 10 x 2 inches and weighing just 4.8 ounces, it is lightweight and easy to care for, as it can be machine washed. This makes it an excellent choice for those looking for fashion and functionality in their wardrobe.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 mijozlar reytingi
  • 5 yulduz
    0%
  • 4 yulduz
    100%
  • 3 yulduz
    0%
  • 2 yulduz
    0%
  • 1 yulduz
    0%

Ushbu mahsulot haqida fikr qoldiring

O‘z fikrlaringizni boshqa mijozlar bilan bo‘lishing

Pros

  • 100% cotton offers great comfort
  • Lightweight design for everyday wear
  • Versatile solid color options
  • Easy to care for with machine wash
  • Stylish letter print enhances look

Kamchiliklari

  • Sizing might vary, check carefully before buying

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Xavfsiz to‘lovni amalga oshirish Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Muhim ma‘lumotlar

  • Cheklovlar: xalqaro jo‘natiladigan mahsulotlar uchun quyidagilarga e’tibor bering: ishlab chiqaruvchining kafolati haqiqiy bo‘lmasligi mumkin; ishlab chiqaruvchining xizmat ko‘rsatish imkoniyatlari mavjud bo‘lmasligi mumkin; foydalanish va xavfsizlik bo‘yicha yo‘riqnomalar qabul qiluvchining davlat tilida bo‘lmasligi mumkin; mahsulotlar (va ularga tegishli materiallar) qabul qiluvchining mamlakati standartlari, spetsifikatsiyalari va markirovka talablariga muvofiq ishlab chiqilmasligi mumkin; va mahsulotlar qabul qiluvchining mamlakatida ishlatiladigan kuchlanishga va boshqa elektr standartlariga mos kelmasligi mumkin (adapter yoki konverterdan foydalanish kerak bo‘lishi mumkin). Qabul qiluvchi mahsulotning o‘z mamlakatiga qonuniy ravishda olib kirilishi mumkinligiga ishonch hosil qilishiga javobgardir. Ubuy yoki uning filiallaridan buyurtma berayotganda, qabul qiluvchi mas’ul importchi hisoblanadi va o‘z mamlakatining barcha qonunlari va qoidalariga rioya qilishi shart.
  • Ubuy-da e’lon qilinadigan hamma mahsulotlar ham sotilavermaydi, chunki Ubuy global qidiruv tizimidir. Mahsulotlar eksport/savdo qoidalariga bo‘ysunadi.