Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee
Lightweight, Classic fit - the perfect gift for any Nick in your life!
Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee
Mahsulot #: 89090194

Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee

Mahsulot #: 89090194

UZS 445482

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from AQSh

Omborda mavjud; sotuvda mavjud
AQSh USA doʻkonidan import qilingan
Hoziroq buyurtma bering va oling Sunday, Avgust 09
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Lightweight, Classic fit - the perfect gift for any Nick in your life!
U-Care Kafolat:
Yo'q
Rejani tanlang
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of AQSh store (110-120). Recommended power converters Sotib olish.

What Stands Out

Classic Design
The Nick Raglan Baseball Tee features a timeless style with contrasting sleeves, making it versatile for various casual occasions, appealing to fashion-forward individuals who appreciate classic aesthetics.
Comfortable Fit
Crafted with soft, breathable fabric, this tee ensures day-long comfort, perfect for active lifestyles or relaxing at home, addressing common concerns of discomfort and fit in everyday clothing.
Durable Quality
Built to withstand frequent wear, the tee’s high-quality materials guarantee longevity, providing excellent value as it retains shape and color after multiple washes, making it a reliable addition to any wardrobe.

Mahsulot tafsilotlari

Shop Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee online at a best price in Oʻzbekiston. B09QY8YQLR
Package Dimensions 10 x 10 x 2 inches (25.4 x 25.4 x 5.1 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available January 22, 2022
Manufacturer Nick
ColorBlack
Style NameClassic
Sleeve TypeLong Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
collar-typeTee
PatternCartoon
Brand NameNick
Import DesignationImported
Manufacturer Part Number2TSX354BFMM
Item Type NameMens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey Body: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; Dark Heather Sleeves: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey Body: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; Dark Heather Sleeves: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Sleeve typeLong Sleeve

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Sports Enthusiasts

    Ideal for those who play baseball, as it provides comfort and allows for free arm movement during activities.

  • Casual Wearers

    Perfect for everyday wear, offering a stylish look while being comfortable and breathable for daily activities.

  • Team Apparel

    Great for teams needing matching outfits that are both functional for sport and stylish for off-field casual wear.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Settings

    Not suitable for formal occasions as its casual design can be perceived as too relaxed for professional events.

MAHSULOT TAVSIFI

Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee

Savolingiz bormi? Biz bilan suhbatlashish

Mijozlarning savol-javoblari

  • Savol: What materials are used in the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee is crafted from a blend of high-quality cotton and polyester, designed for breathability and comfort. This fabric mix ensures durability while providing a soft feel against the skin. Whether you're heading to a casual outing, a baseball game, or simply lounging at home, the breathable nature of the material maintains a comfortable body temperature.
  • Savol: What sizes are available for the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee is available in a variety of sizes, typically ranging from small to XXL. This inclusive sizing accommodates a diverse range of body types and preferences. Choosing the right size is essential for ensuring a perfect fit, allowing you to move freely whether you're engaging in sports or enjoying your favorite leisure activities.
  • Savol: How should I care for my Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: To maintain the vibrant colors and soft feel of the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee, it is recommended to machine wash it in cold water with similar colors and tumble dry low. Avoid using bleach or fabric softeners as they can affect the fabric's integrity. Proper washing and care ensure that the tee remains in great condition for multiple wears, making it a staple in your wardrobe.
  • Savol: Can the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee be used for sports activities?

    Javob: Absolutely! The Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee is specifically designed to support an active lifestyle. Its comfortable fit and breathable fabric make it ideal for various sports activities, from baseball games to casual jogging. Wear it during practice or for friendly matches, and enjoy the combination of style and functionality that enhances your performance.
  • Savol: What color options are available for the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee comes in an array of trendy color combinations, including classic white and black, bold red and gray, and many others. This variety allows you to express your personal style or match with team colors. Whether you prefer understated tones or vibrant hues, there's a color option to complement any outfit.
  • Savol: Is the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee suitable for all body types?

    Javob: Yes, the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee's classic raglan fit is designed to flatter various body types. The design provides ease of movement through its loose fit around the torso while the raglan sleeves offer a sporty look without constraining your arms. This versatility makes it a great choice for anyone looking for a functional yet stylish tee.
  • Savol: What occasions can I wear the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee is versatile enough for various occasions. Wear it casually to hang out with friends, during weekend sports, or even while running errands. Its sporty yet stylish design also makes it suitable for a relaxed day at the park or barbecues, making it a go-to choice for casual wear.
  • Savol: What is the fit of the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Javob: The Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee is designed with a relaxed fit, allowing for comfort and freedom of movement. This fit is perfect for both athletic and casual wear, offering enough room through the body while not being overly baggy. You can confidently wear it for both active pursuits or simply as a laid-back outfit.
  • Savol: Where can I buy the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee in Uzbekistan?

    Javob: You can purchase the Mens Nick Raglan Baseball Tee in Uzbekistan through Ubuy. They provide a wide selection of styles and sizes, ensuring you find the perfect fit for your needs. Ubuy is a trusted platform where you can explore the latest designs and order with convenience.

Nick T-Shirts Editorial Review

Hech qanday tahririy sharhlar topilmadi

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 mijozlar reytingi
  • 5 yulduz
    100%
  • 4 yulduz
    0%
  • 3 yulduz
    0%
  • 2 yulduz
    0%
  • 1 yulduz
    0%

Ushbu mahsulot haqida fikr qoldiring

O‘z fikrlaringizni boshqa mijozlar bilan bo‘lishing

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Xavfsiz to‘lovni amalga oshirish Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Muhim ma‘lumotlar

  • Cheklovlar: xalqaro jo‘natiladigan mahsulotlar uchun quyidagilarga e’tibor bering: ishlab chiqaruvchining kafolati haqiqiy bo‘lmasligi mumkin; ishlab chiqaruvchining xizmat ko‘rsatish imkoniyatlari mavjud bo‘lmasligi mumkin; foydalanish va xavfsizlik bo‘yicha yo‘riqnomalar qabul qiluvchining davlat tilida bo‘lmasligi mumkin; mahsulotlar (va ularga tegishli materiallar) qabul qiluvchining mamlakati standartlari, spetsifikatsiyalari va markirovka talablariga muvofiq ishlab chiqilmasligi mumkin; va mahsulotlar qabul qiluvchining mamlakatida ishlatiladigan kuchlanishga va boshqa elektr standartlariga mos kelmasligi mumkin (adapter yoki konverterdan foydalanish kerak bo‘lishi mumkin). Qabul qiluvchi mahsulotning o‘z mamlakatiga qonuniy ravishda olib kirilishi mumkinligiga ishonch hosil qilishiga javobgardir. Ubuy yoki uning filiallaridan buyurtma berayotganda, qabul qiluvchi mas’ul importchi hisoblanadi va o‘z mamlakatining barcha qonunlari va qoidalariga rioya qilishi shart.
  • Ubuy-da e’lon qilinadigan hamma mahsulotlar ham sotilavermaydi, chunki Ubuy global qidiruv tizimidir. Mahsulotlar eksport/savdo qoidalariga bo‘ysunadi.