Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle
Mahsulot #: 223766504

Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle

Mahsulot #: 223766504

UZS 455156

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from AQSh

Omborda mavjud; sotuvda mavjud
AQSh USA doʻkonidan import qilingan
Hoziroq buyurtma bering va oling Chorshanba, Avgust 12
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Kafolat:
Yo'q
Rejani tanlang
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of AQSh store (110-120). Recommended power converters Sotib olish.

Mahsulot tafsilotlari

Shop Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle online at a best price in Oʻzbekiston. B0F73B6VQW
Department Adult-Male
Date First Available May 1, 2025
ColorNaruto
PatternCartoon
Sport TypeCasual
StyleAnkle
Socks FormAthletic Socks
OccasionBirthday, Christmas, Halloween
Rise StyleAnkle Length
Brand NameBioworld
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Style NumberXS9QIBNAR00PP00
Unit Count5 Count
UPC013244556448
Part NumberXS9QIBNAR00PP00
Item Weight0.2 Pounds (90 grams)
MaterialPolyester
Fabric TypeSpandex
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchHigh Stretch
Shoe Height MapAnkle-High
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Fit TypeOne Size Fits All
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Closure TypePull On
Fabric typeSpandex
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Fit typeOne Size Fits All
Package Weight1.0 Pound (450 grams)

MAHSULOT TAVSIFI

Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle

Savolingiz bormi? Biz bilan suhbatlashish

Mijozlarning savol-javoblari

  • Savol: What materials are used in Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle apparel?

    Javob: Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle are typically made from a blend of high-quality cotton, polyester, and spandex. This combination provides a comfortable fit while ensuring durability and flexibility. The cotton component offers breathability, making them ideal for extended wear, whether you're lounging at home or out and about. The spandex adds just the right amount of stretch, ensuring that you experience maximum comfort without compromising style.
  • Savol: Are Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle suitable for sports activities?

    Javob: Yes, Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle are suitable for light sports activities. The breathable fabric helps wick moisture away and keep you dry during workouts. While primarily designed for casual wear, their flexibility allows for a range of movements, making them a good choice for activities like jogging or hitting the gym. Pair them with your favorite athletic gear for a fun and sporty look.
  • Savol: How do I choose the right size for Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle?

    Javob: To select the correct size for Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle, it's crucial to refer to the size chart provided by the manufacturer. Measure your ankle circumference and refer to the corresponding size. Opting for a snug fit ensures both comfort and style, enhancing your overall appearance. If you fall between sizes, consider your personal fit preference; a looser fit might provide more comfort for everyday wear.
  • Savol: Can I wear Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle with casual outfits?

    Javob: Absolutely! Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle are designed to complement a variety of casual outfits. Pair them with jeans, shorts, or even joggers for a laid-back look. Their stylish design allows for versatility, making them an essential addition to any wardrobe. Whether you're going for a coffee run or just hanging out with friends, these ankle pieces can elevate your attire effortlessly.
  • Savol: Do Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle have any special features?

    Javob: Yes, many Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle include special features like moisture-wicking technology and reinforced seams. The moisture-wicking capability helps keep you cool and dry during physical activities, while the reinforced seams enhance durability, ensuring they withstand daily wear. These features combine to offer an optimal balance of comfort, function, and style in your everyday attire.
  • Savol: Are there different designs available for Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle?

    Javob: Yes, Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle come in various designs and colors to fit different personal styles. From basic patterns to more vibrant designs featuring popular themes or characters, there’s something for everyone. This vast selection allows you to express your personality and preferences through your clothing, whether you want something classic or trendy.
  • Savol: How should I care for Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle to ensure longevity?

    Javob: To care for your Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle, machine wash them in cold water with similar colors and avoid using bleach. It’s best to air dry them or use low heat in the dryer to preserve the quality of the materials over time. Proper care keeps them looking fresh and extends their lifespan, ensuring you get maximum use from your investment.
  • Savol: What occasions are Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle best suited for?

    Javob: Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle are versatile enough for a variety of occasions. They are perfect for casual outings, lounging at home, running errands, or even a casual day at work. Their stylish designs can easily be dressed up or down depending on the context, making them a fantastic option for both relaxed and semi-formal settings.
  • Savol: Where can I buy Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle in Uzbekistan?

    Javob: You can buy Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle on Ubuy in Uzbekistan. Ubuy offers a comprehensive selection of Bioworld products, ensuring you find the right pair that meets your style and comfort needs. With Ubuy, you can also explore various designs and sizes, making it easier to shop for your favorite Bioworld items.
  • Savol: What do reviews say about the comfort of Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle?

    Javob: Reviews frequently highlight the exceptional comfort of Bioworld Adult-Male mens Ankle. Customers appreciate the soft fabric and comfortable fit, making them ideal for all-day wear. Many have noted that the ankle length provides a snug yet breathable feel, which is particularly beneficial during warmer weather. Overall, users find them to be a pleasant choice for both lounging and casual outings.

Bioworld Socks Editorial Review

Hech qanday tahririy sharhlar topilmadi

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 mijozlar reytingi
  • 5 yulduz
    100%
  • 4 yulduz
    0%
  • 3 yulduz
    0%
  • 2 yulduz
    0%
  • 1 yulduz
    0%

Ushbu mahsulot haqida fikr qoldiring

O‘z fikrlaringizni boshqa mijozlar bilan bo‘lishing

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Xavfsiz to‘lovni amalga oshirish Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Muhim ma‘lumotlar

  • Cheklovlar: xalqaro jo‘natiladigan mahsulotlar uchun quyidagilarga e’tibor bering: ishlab chiqaruvchining kafolati haqiqiy bo‘lmasligi mumkin; ishlab chiqaruvchining xizmat ko‘rsatish imkoniyatlari mavjud bo‘lmasligi mumkin; foydalanish va xavfsizlik bo‘yicha yo‘riqnomalar qabul qiluvchining davlat tilida bo‘lmasligi mumkin; mahsulotlar (va ularga tegishli materiallar) qabul qiluvchining mamlakati standartlari, spetsifikatsiyalari va markirovka talablariga muvofiq ishlab chiqilmasligi mumkin; va mahsulotlar qabul qiluvchining mamlakatida ishlatiladigan kuchlanishga va boshqa elektr standartlariga mos kelmasligi mumkin (adapter yoki konverterdan foydalanish kerak bo‘lishi mumkin). Qabul qiluvchi mahsulotning o‘z mamlakatiga qonuniy ravishda olib kirilishi mumkinligiga ishonch hosil qilishiga javobgardir. Ubuy yoki uning filiallaridan buyurtma berayotganda, qabul qiluvchi mas’ul importchi hisoblanadi va o‘z mamlakatining barcha qonunlari va qoidalariga rioya qilishi shart.
  • Ubuy-da e’lon qilinadigan hamma mahsulotlar ham sotilavermaydi, chunki Ubuy global qidiruv tizimidir. Mahsulotlar eksport/savdo qoidalariga bo‘ysunadi.